Team Dark Rose

Home for Cosplayers and Con-goer's everywhere

Wolfie


Moderator
Joined May 10 2012
Actions
General Info

FEMALE
32 years old
Silent Hill
Friends (1)

Site Memberships

Eccentric Tortoise
Team Dark Rose
Texas & Louisiana Cosplayers

Gender

Wolf Beast

Birthday

November 16 1989

Nickname

Axel

Address

I dunno where I live... don't ask. 



Recent Videos

236 views - 0 comments
211 views - 0 comments